Open gallery
Furnished Appartement - Rented
Paris
5 Rue Erard 75012
- Furnished Appartement
- 69 m²
- 3 rooms
- 2 bedrooms
- 1 bathroom
Share
Furnished Appartement For rent Paris - 3 rooms
Reference : #688476
06 64 85 96 20
General Information
| For rent (Exclusive mandate) | |
| Type | Furnished Appartement |
| Dont charges | €250 / month |
| Security deposit | €5,120 |
| Fees | €3,237.12 |
| Including inventory of fixtures | €204.21 |
| Reference | 688476 |
| It is furnished | Yes |
| Level | 1 |
| Levels | 5 |
| Year of construction | 2019 |
| DPE | B (74 kWh/m²) |
| GES | C (28 Kg co²/m²/an) |
| Rooms | 3 |
| Bedrooms | 2 |
| Bathroom | 1 |
| Toilet | 1 |
| Beds | 2 |
| Capacity of reception | 4 |
| Liveable surface | 69 m² |
| Balcony | 9 m² |
DPE
74 kWh/m²
74 kWh/m²
B
GES
28 CO₂/m².an
28 CO₂/m².an
Flooring
- Translation missing: en.activerecord.attributes.property_inclusion.floor_cerami
- Translation missing: en.activerecord.attributes.property_inclusion.floor_parque