Sold
Open gallery

Apartment - Sold

Paris

50 Rue de Crimée 75019
  • Apartment
  • 29.56 m²
  • 1 room
  • 1 bathroom
Share
PDF

Apartment For sale Paris - 1 room

Reference : #986782
06 64 85 96 20
Sold
image 0 - Apartment For sale Paris - 1 room image 1 - Apartment For sale Paris - 1 room image 2 - Apartment For sale Paris - 1 room image 3 - Apartment For sale Paris - 1 room image 4 - Apartment For sale Paris - 1 room image 5 - Apartment For sale Paris - 1 room image 6 - Apartment For sale Paris - 1 room image 7 - Apartment For sale Paris - 1 room
Apartment For sale Paris - 1 room Apartment For sale Paris - 1 room Apartment For sale Paris - 1 room Apartment For sale Paris - 1 room Apartment For sale Paris - 1 room Apartment For sale Paris - 1 room Apartment For sale Paris - 1 room Apartment For sale Paris - 1 room
General Information
For sale (Exclusive mandate)
Type Apartment
At the expense of the purchaser €10,500 ( %)
Net selling price €280,000
Reference 986782
Level 8
Levels 9
Year of construction 1970
DPE D (243 kWh/m²)
GES E (57 Kg co²/m²/an)
ALUR - Delegate in legal proceedings Non
ALUR - Number of lots 0
ALUR - Number of non-liveable lots 0
ALUR - Annual expenditure €1,700
ALUR - Request for the appointment of an ad hoc representative Non
ALUR - Request for appointment of a provisional administrator Non
ALUR - Request for appointment of expert(s) Non
Housing tax €690 / year
Room 1
Bathroom 1
Toilet 1
Liveable surface 29.56 m²
DPE
243 kWh/m²
D
GES
57 CO₂/m².an
  • Flooring
    • Translation missing: en.activerecord.attributes.property_inclusion.floor_cerami
    • Translation missing: en.activerecord.attributes.property_inclusion.floor_parque
Reference :
#986782

06 64 85 96 20
About cookies on reveimmo.fr
More information: Privacy Policy. Cookie Policy.